The Camwhore RULES the World (HAHAHHA)

Tuesday, July 20, 2010

time for some pics update again ! (of myself ;D)


oh, i am very happy with this artistic graphic edit i've done ! takes up most memory among all these pics zZZ
this one's kinda orange but idk why

the wordings are freaking gorgeous

oh i like this one because it's clearer than the rest and same goes for the bottom one ;p





wazzzzuuuuuupppp people ! i have no idea when i started using this so don't ask me . i'm bored and just wanted to say what's going on with what i'm studying and all .
PROGRAMMING just scares the hell out of me .
others . hmm.. not much comments . i just have something against programming . idk wth is its fucking problem . who the hell created this -.- i'm going to strangle .... HIM(must be a him)
well whatever i'm starting to blog crap again . before i go on,
BYE ~!

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Follow My Blog

Facebook Page