Friday, October 10, 2008

YAY !!!
exams are QUITE over . haha .

still left one MCQ science paper on mon . haha .
but i'm already relaxed like crazy . LOL .

quite worried bout some of my subs .
A math, dnt, lit .
hmm .. mayb i can say every sub . XD
hope i can pass my a math most importantly . (:

i had already decided tuhhs celebrate by eating sushi nxt fri with my cousin valerie !! >.<
can't wait . (WE BOTH LOVE SUSHI)
haha !!

the few days of studying are really stress .
it is time tuhhs relax our muscles and to enjoy ! :DDDD

GOOD LUCK GUYS IN UR EXAM RESULTS ^-^




NOTTI, i want u back in my life .

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Follow My Blog

Facebook Page